lista osób zgłoszonych do BB Nocą 2020 etap 3

AK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko Miasto Kolejne osoby Minuta Startowa
1 OB Havířov Svatava Hanzlová Havířov - Město 60
2 SKOB Frydek Mistek Barbora Svobodová Libhošť 72
3 OB HAVÍŘOV Sylva Vričanová Havířov 64
4 OB HAVÍŘOV Katka Fujáková Havířov 68
5 SKOB Ostrava Kateřina Zahradníková Baška 80
6 Jastrzębiacy Maria Marszałek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 88
7 lks Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zofia Moniak tarnawa górna 92
8 UKS Kometa Matylda Leśniak Gliwice 96
9 UKS Kometa Julia Nyga Gliwice 76
10 UKS Kometa Kinga Pogoda Gliwice 84
11 TEAM360 Anna Bogucka-Jaroszek Nieborowice 116
12 TEAM360 Agnieszka Lisewska Nieborowice 120
13 JMW Justyna Massalska-Wojtasik Katowice 100
14 - Natalia Dwojna katowice 104
15 Dzikie Dziki Justyna Dzik Chorzów 144
16 Team 360 Hanna Szczerbik Gliwice 112

AM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko Miasto Kolejne osoby Minuta Startowa
1 ATZ Racibórz Przemysław Niezgoda Żory 61
2 MACHEJ TEAM Remigiusz Machej Jastrzębie Zdrój 63
3 OB Havířov Zdeněk Jakobi Havířov 65
4 SKOB Ostrava Milan Svěchota Ostrava 67
5 OB Havířov Ladislav Lužný Havířov 71
6 SKOB Frydek Mistek Martin Svoboda Libhošť 69
7 lepus.cz Zbynek Bochnak Opava 73
8 ind. Marcin Kutkiewicz Wadowice 75
9 Krokus Miliardowice Piotr Glinka Ligota 93
10 Do Porzygu OCR Team Andrzej Kłos Bielsko-Biała 77
11 Niewyspane Leniwce Rafał Cader Bielsko-Biała 79
12 jaworzno piotr jamróz jaworzno 81
13 UKS Kometa Filip Buława Gliwice 83
14 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jarek Borgiel Jastrzębie-Zdrój 85
15 gb-arch..pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława Grzegorz Buława Gliwice 87
16 Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 91
17 lks Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Andrzej Moniak tarnawa górna 95
18 UKS KOMETA JAN Byrczek Gliwice 89
19 Czarna Wołga Jarosław Rakowski Bielsko-Biała 97
20 Misiu Bogdan Król Bielsko-Biała 99
21 a lukasz bluza katowice 105
22 Rafał Rafał Polański Katowice 103
23 Wieliczka O-Team Michał Wojarski Wieliczka 119
24 TEAM360 Radoslaw Jaroszek Nieborowice 125
25 - Marcin Sowa Jaworze 107
26 InO SCI Marcin Bijok Skoczów 133
27 Daber Team Michał Kalinowski Tarnowskie Góry 121
28 Aktywne Beskidy WKSB Roman Miszczyk Bystra 109
29 Dzikie Dziki Kamil Janko Chorzów 143
30 Dzikie Dziki Mirosław Dzik Chorzów 153
31 ATZ Racibórz Piotr Lewandowski Żory 101
32 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Maciej Jurczyk Czyżowice 117
33 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Piotr Jurczyk Czyżowice 111

BK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko Miasto Kolejne osoby Minuta Startowa
1 SKOB Ostrava Hanka Svěchotová Ostrava 62
2 lepus.cz Beatrice Bochnakova Ostrava 66
3 GYMCITY AR Magdalena Solich-Talanda Bielsko Biała 118
4 Pink Girl Aleksandra Polewka Gliwice 74
5 Z pieskiem albo bez pieska Katarzyna Cywinska-Byrczek Gliwice 98
6 Speleo Elżbieta Jasiak Bielsko-Biała 70
7 KaFFka Natalia Kłeczek Bielsko-biała 78
8 UKS Kometa Gliwice Julianna Polewka Gliwice 82
9 The Vipers / Kometa Karolina Żmij Wilkowice 94
10 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Pavla Chudíková Frýdek-Místek 86
11 SKOB Frýdek - Místek Valérie Matulová Frýdek - Místek 90
12 Mysiaczki Pysiaczki Agata Mańka Studzionka 102
13 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Dominika Student Czyżowice 106

BM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko Miasto Kolejne osoby Minuta Startowa
1 Zdezorientowany Adam Połącarz Bielsko-Biała 64
2 Rakso Oskar Staszek Bielsko-Biala 68
3 Jastrzębiacy Dawid Marszałek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 88
4 Jastrzębiacy Patryk Marszałek Jastrzębie-Zdrój 92
5 Tolki i Lolki Cezary Pietraszko Bielsko-Biała 72
6 UKS Kometa Gliwice Tomasz Polewka Gliwice 76
7 ATZ Racibórz Antoni Szotek Goczałkowice Zdrój 80
8 The Vipers / Kometa Jacek Żmij Wilkowice 96
9 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Martin Chudík Frýdek-Místek 104
10 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Michael Chudík Frýdek-Místek 100
11 UKS Kometa Gliwice Marcin Markowski Gliwice 84
12 Uciekły mi Krzysztof Stasiak Kozy 108
13 Mysiaczki Pysiaczki Mateusz Mańka Studzionka 112
14 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Karol Sówka Czyżowice 116
15 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jakub Staniczek Czyżowice 120
16 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Piotr Łyp Czyżowice 124

CK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko Miasto Kolejne osoby Minuta Startowa
1 Sisters 2 Martyna Luszkiewicz Bielsko-Biała Ewa Hoczek (kobieta) 61
2 Bombelki Nicola Leusz Gliwice Aleksandra Myśliwiec 65
3 UKS Kometa Gliwice 2 Justyna Dziuba Gliwice Beata Polewka 69
4 Ola i Ola Ola Fiugajska Bielsko-Biała Ola Machalica 81
5 ZUMA Zuzanna Jasińska Bielsko-Biała 141
6 P-Ola Ola Habdas Bielsko-Biała Pola Wysocka 73
7 Masne Dziołchy Maja Wysocka Bielsko-Biała Oliwia Ścieszka 77
8 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Magdalena Chudíková Frýdek-Místek Ludmila Nováková 85
9 Żuki kulki Zuzanna Zdrowak Bielsko Biała Oliwia Żukowska 89
10 fotografiki. klaudia pudełko Bielsko Biała Zuzanna Waldman 93
11 Stec Marcin Stec Buczkowice Agnieszka Stec 97
12 M&Msy Marzena Kaczmarczyk-Dobija Buczkowice Marta Dobija 101
13 Szwarne Dziołchy Anna Śliwiany-Setla Szczyrk Agnieszka Skaziak 121
14 Zdezorientowane Matylda Miszczyk Bystra Daria Kwaśna 105
15 Wszechwidzące Teresa Holerek Bielsko-Biała Anastazja Płonka 109
16 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Oliwi Koczy Czyżowice Alicja Dawid 113
17 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Laura Staniczek Czyżowice Aleksandra Kocur 117
18 - Róża Mynarz Ustroń 125

CM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko Miasto Kolejne osoby Minuta Startowa
1 MACHEJ TEAM TYMOTEUSZ Machej Jastrzębie Zdrój MIŁOSZ 158
2 Kamil Wilk Paweł Trzmielewski Rybarzowice Kamil Trzmielewski 62
3 czołgiści Wiktor Krzak Kaniów Wiktor 66
4 Nicki Sylwester Nicpoń Bielsko-Biała Miłosz Nicpoń 70
5 Sprytne Wyderki Tomasz Wydra Bielsko-Biała Michał Wydra 74
6 Nicki Sylwester Nicpoń Bielsko-Biała Miłosz Nicpoń 78
7 tynoniewiem Marcel Zimny Bielsko-Biała Robert Wróbel 2004 82
8 Jaszczury Bartosz Śpiewak Bystra 86
9 Jaszczury Rafał Śpiewak Bystra 90
10 Żuki Gnojarze Dawid Bucki Mazańcowice Michał Kopeć 154
11 Orzełki Grzegorz Orłowski Mazańcowice Ignacy Orłowski 94
12 Sprytne Wyderki Tomasz Wydra Bielsko-Biała Michał Wydra 98
13 M&I Michał nowak Bielsko-Biała Iwo kurpas 102
14 Matrix Mariusz Jaworski Buczkowice Piotr Jaworski 142
15 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Dominik Kolorz Czyżowice Jacek Kucza 106
16 ArsBona Wojtek Kapustka Żory Marcin Frelich 110

CX


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko Miasto Kolejne osoby Minuta Startowa
1 Kawuloci Tereza Kawuloková Bystřice Marek Kawulok 91
2 AktywnyWeekend Ewa Stryczek Bielsko-Biała Tomasz Stryczek 95
3 MMMM-y Milena Pudło Bielsko-Biała Michał 75
4 Dudki Katarzyna Duda Bujaków Sebastian Duda 63
5 Kawoholicy Bartosz Zawiślak Bielsko-Biała Joanna Zawiślak 71
6 Tofik Team Agnieszka Rus Katowice Bartłomiej Pilsyk 79
7 Niebiescy Jowita Kubica Bielsko - Biała Miłosz Kubica 103
8 Brukselki Milena Manda Kozy 83
9 Bose nogi Martyna Ćwiąkała Bielsko-Biała Tomasz Ćwiąkała 99
10 Mati i Tata Tomasz Kania Bielsko-Biała Mati Kania 87
11 MAKak Maria Rakus Kisielów Antonina Rakus 115
12 Angelik&Konrad Konrad Szromek Pszczyna Angelika Klos 107

R


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko Miasto Kolejne osoby Minuta Startowa
1 PACO Team Grzegorz Przystał Bielsko-Biała Jakub, Tymon 10
2 MACHEJ TEAM Remigiusz Machej Jastrzębie Zdrój Tymek Miłosz 100
3 Z prędkością dzwięku Łukasz Mach Wisła Viktoria, Ania 32
4 Sawiaczki Przemysław Sawiak Landek Leoś Lena 60
5 Czaple Magdalena Czaplińska Bielsko-Biała Antoś, Alinka 2
6 Kawuloci Matyáš Kawulok Bystřice Zdeňka Kawuloková 90
7 Kicek Amelia Krzak Kaniów Amelia Katarzyna 28
8 KAWKI Maksymilian , Lena Kawa Bielsko-Biała 30
9 NA LUZIE Karolina Łukaszewska Bielsko-Biała 34
10 Fnafowicze Wioletta Duda Bielsko-Biała AgaSebaPatiPiotrJus 20
11 Siedleccy Team Marta Siedlecka Cieszyn Piotr,Karol,Henryk 4
12 Niezorientowane Tygryski Justynka Połącarz Bielsko-Biała Adam Połącarz 114
13 Kopeczki Magdalena Kopka Bielsko-Biała Sławek, syn Michał 8
14 OB HAVÍŘOV Adam Fuják Havířov Martin vričan 62
15 Piotrusia Katarzyna Halama-Jonkisz Piotr Jonkisz Zabrzeg Karol Tomasz Jonkisz 64
16 Bizonki Lukasz Bizon Bielsko-Biala Lukasz Bizon 12
17 Trzy misie Maria Grela Bielsko- Biała Mateusz Grela, 92
18 Wercia&spółka Weronika Kliś Bielsko-Biała Maciek, Amelia 14
19 StaszkiBB Błażej Staszek Bielsko-Biała Monika Krzysztof 68
20 Proteiny Przemysław Białek Bielsko-Biała Zuzanna Białek 16
21 Proteiny II Anna Białek Bielsko-Biała Mikołaj Białek 18
22 FUTRZAKI KATARZYNA DROŹDZIK-KOŻUCH BIELSKO-BIAŁA WOJCIECH, KRZYSZTOF 22
23 Cookies Darek Kuk Bielsko-Biała Dominik Kuk ur.2012 36
24 Drużyna cynamonowego królika Rafał Niedźwiedziński Meszna Julian Gosia 50
25 Drużyna WW Wojciech Mamica Bielsko Wiktor Mamica 24
26 Szybcy i Szelki Magdalena Rakowska Bielsko-Biała Patryk Rakowski 38
27 Nocne Gepardy Krzysztof Zioło Bielsko-Biała Zosia Zioło 88
28 Mamuty katarzyna broda Bielsko Biała Krzyś, Amelka, Julka 26
29 Pędzące Dudiśki Ania Dudek Bielsko-Biała Madzia,Zuzia,Grześ 42
30 Sówki piraci Łukasz Góralczyk Bielsko Biała Jeremi Starosta 94
31 The Vipers / Kometa Szymon Żmij Wilkowice Sylwia 86
32 Biegam Aby Żreć Więcej Ciastków Radosław Michoń Kozy JolaWojlekMagdaLilia 44
33 Em-Ma Emma Wysocka Bielsko-Biała Dorota Gluza 76
34 PALA EXTREME Marcin Pala Bielsko-Biała Bartek,Robert,Dawid 120
35 Uciekły mi Emilia Stasiak Kozy Krzysztof Stasiak 108
36 Dzikie Dziki Zosia Dzik Chorzów Bogusława Dzik 118
37 Wesołki Barbara Wesołowska Bielsko-biała Franek Basia Maks 96
38 Pony Marta Źrebiec Bielsko-biała BasiaMaryMartaKuba 98
39 Ochmanymany Stefan Ochman Bielsko-Biała Katarzyna Perz 78
40 Mysiaczki Pysiaczki Michał Mańka Studzionka Klaudia Mańka 102
41 Piegusy Dariusz Łysoń Bielsko Biała Aleksy, Tomek 116