lista osób zgłoszonych do BB Nocą IV etap

AK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Kateřina Zahradníková st.
2 OB Havirov Sylva Vricanova
3 OB Havirov Katka Fujakova
4 Siła Spokoju Justyna Massalska
5 Aleksandra Aleksandra Kost
6 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Pavla Chudikova
7 Klub Królika Stefana Anna Witkowska
8 Ino SCI Hanna Marszałek
9 Jastrzębiacy Maria Marszałek
10 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Eva Procnerova
11 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Veronika Procnerova
12 SKOB F-M Barbora Svobodová
13 inydywidualnie Natalia Dwojna
14 MAKRak Małgorzata Rakus
15 UKS Kometa Gliwice Julia Nyga
16 SKOB Ostrava Jana Štrosová

AM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Ostrava Milan Svěchota
2 Prawdziwa stal Tomasz Cieślar
3 ATZ Racibórz Przemysław Niezgoda
4 OB Havirov Rafał Mastela
5 Niewyspane leniwce Rafał Cader
6 OB Havirov Zdenek Jakobi
7 Ino SCI Jakub Stanny
8 BSRS Mateusz Sporysz
9 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Martin Svoboda
10 Warioty Skoczów Marcin Bijok
11 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Pavel Matula
12 ARC Katowice Rafał Polański
13 W końcu dobiegnę Przemysław Dutka
14 Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
15 lepus.cz Roman Blazevic
16 SKOB Frydek-Mistek michal bjolek
17 ATZ Racibórz Piotr Lewandowski
18 UKS SPARTA Piotr Jurczyk
19 Harpagan Łukasz Uracz
20 UKS KOMETA Jan Byrczek
21 lepus.cz Josef zajic
22 Misiu Bogdan Król
23 Dziki Mirosław Dzik
24 Róża Wiatrów Konrad Leyko
25 OB Havířov Zdeněk Juračka
26 The Vipers Jacek Żmij
27 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jarek Borgiel
28 InO SCI Piotr Marszałek
29 ind. Marcin Kutkiewicz
30 InO SCI Eryk Stępień
31 JuraZub Zlín Jiří Kozubík
32 Indywidualnie Miłosz Brych
33 Indywidualnie Adam Gorol
34 TRINEC Rostislav Sliz
35 TRINEC Eduard Sliz
36 OB Havířov Tomas Sochor
37 SKOB OSTRAVA Pavel Kunath
38 SKOB OSTRAVA René Rýc-Bednář
39 OB Havirov Ladislav Luzny
40 GYMCITY AR Mateusz Talanda
41 lepus.cz Zbynek Bochňák
42 GP Grzegorz Pudełko
43 SKOB Ostrava René Vavřík
44 SKOB Ostrava Tomáš Vavřík
45 Team360stopni Ireneusz Waluga
46 Rent House Serhiy Mospan
47 jhdfjzsdhfuahf Marcin Zdziebło
48 Bielskie Stowarzyszenie Radiorientacji Sportowej Kacper Micor
49 UKS Kometa Gliwice Mateusz Szwaja
50 Wawel Kraków Michał Wojarski
51 Poranny Patrol Andrzej Piotrowski

BK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Havířov Barbora Kaděrová
2 Ino SCI ewa Stanna
3 Wszystkie chaszcze moje Aleksandra Dolezik
4 Róża Wiatrów Ewelina Fułek
5 BSRS Martyna Sporysz
6 Z pieskiem czy bez Katarzyna Byrczek
7 Dream Team Natalia Komędera
8 ind. Danuta Danuta Majdak
9 ind. Ela Elżbieta Jasiak
10 The Vipers Karolina Żmij
11 WKS Śląsk Krystyna Janiczek
12 Ula Urszula Czerkawska
13 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Renata Řehová
14 SKOB Ostrava Hanka Svěchotová
15 UKS Reflex Rybnik Barbara Zając
16 UKS Kometa Gliwice Aleksandra Polewka
17 UKS Kometa Gliwice Matylda Leśniak
18 UKS Kometa Gliwice Beata Polewka

BM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 UKS Kometa Gliwice Jan Zdanowicz
2 Niezorientowany adam Połącarz
3 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Michael Chudik
4 IGOSPORT jakub Chmielewski
5 ATZ Racibórz Antoni Szotek
6 Jastrzębiacy Patryk Marszałek
7 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Łukasz Bjolek
8 Matrix Grzegorz Jaworski
9 Matrix Mariusz Jaworski
10 BSRS Krzysztof Sporysz
11 SMS Warsztat Formy Roman Blimke
12 Czarna wołga Jarosław Rakowski
13 ind Andrzej Wysocki
14 40+ Marek Lach
15 SKPG Harnasie Dariusz Wisełka
16 Plessino Pszczyna Adam Skoczyński
17 Wacek Wacław Czerkawski
18 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Tomáš Řeha
19 SK OB Ostrava Josef Jurenik
20 Radioorientacja Władysław Pietrzykowski
21 SKOB Ostrava Martin Šarman
22 Banik Ostrava Miroslav Sikora
23 UKS Reflex Rybnik Mateusz Reck
24 Night Runners Gliwice Wojciech Denkowski
25 UKS Reflex Rybnik Kacper Pawlucy
26 UKS Reflex Rybnik Szymon Słomka
27 UKS Kometa Gliwice Tomasz Polewka
28 UKS Kometa Gliwice Marcin Markowski
29 UKS Kometa Gliwice Jakub Kucharczyk
30 UKS Kometa Gliwice Łukasz Kołodziejczyk
31 UKS Kometa Gliwice Bartosz Kołodziejczyk
32 UKS Kometa Gliwice Bartosz Kukla
33 UKS Kometa Gliwice Filip Buława
34 Michał Michał Krzysteczko

CK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 TERCET Zofia Piotrowska
TERCET Grażyna Tomasiczek Danuta Dudzik
2 Byle do przodu Mirosława Strządała
Byle do przodu Jolanta Biernat
3 Chicas Locas Patrycja Rozmus-Procner
Chicas Locas Luz Castillo-Żarczyński
4 Nocne Chochliki Monika Górowicz
Nocne Chochliki Martyna Górowicz
5 Agnieszka&Julia Agnieszka Filipiec
Agnieszka&Julia Julia Kowalczyk
6 D&A Dominika Waleczek
D&A Agata Mańka
7 Dream Team Alicja Komędera
Dream Team Anna Komędera
8 Outsiderzy Sabina Stankiewicz
Outsiderzy Małgorzata Światłoch
9 Karolina i Natalia Karolina Harazin
Karolina i Natalia Natalia Jaworska
10 Be-Jo Beata Ponikiewska
Be-Jo Jolanta Fudala
11 Kogis Grey Dominika Skowrońska
Kogis Grey Natalia Stankowska
12 ZAMSz Zofia Sylwestrzak
ZAMSz Anna Mrózek
13 Kiwi Power Karolina Czok
Kiwi Power Joanna Biesok
14 5BDH-ek. "Bukowina" Gabriela Cyran
5BDH-ek. "Bukowina" Zuzanna Smuda
15 Wszechwidzące Teresa Holerek
Wszechwidzące Anaztazja Płonka
16 Magda i Gosia Magdalena Kalita
Magda i Gosia Małgorzata Tomczyk
17 KaroMag Karolina Kalita
KaroMag Magdalena Chlebek
18 Ulubienice pana Flaminga Zuzanna Zdrowak
Ulubienice pana Flaminga Oliwia Żukowska
19 Kapulgols Nastia Jurczyk
Kapulgols Bartosz Korzeń
20 Banik Ostrava Marie Sikorova
Banik Ostrava X X
21 Ania i Ola Anna Jachowicz
Ania i Ola Olga Klimczyńska
22 UKS Reflex Rybnik Julia Konik
UKS Reflex Rybnik Julia Konik
23 Kuce z Bronksu Magda Zarzuta
Kuce z Bronksu Zuzanna Jasińska
24 UKS Kometa Gliwice Julia Kochoń
UKS Kometa Gliwice Wiktor Wiktoria
25 Olga & Paulina Olga Pustelnik
Olga & Paulina Paulina Mizera
26 Emilia & Emilia Michniok
Emilia & - -
27 Emilia & Roksana Emilia Szczerbowska
Emilia & Roksana Roksana Tendera
28 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Klaudia Pomorska
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Natalia Pliś
29 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Barbara Krakowska
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiktoria Banasiak
30 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Sara Kajdas
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Angelika Orawiec
31 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wioletta Niedziela
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Martyna Niedziela
32 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alicja Lada
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Agnieszka Majkowska
33 lepus.cz Beatrice Bochnakova
lepus.cz X X

CM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Kamil Wilk Bielsko Paweł Trzmielewski
Kamil Wilk Bielsko Kamil Trzmielewski
2 KOZAKI Jakub Pudełko
KOZAKI Maciej Jurczyga
3 Grzesio Grzegorz Kost
Grzesio brak brak
4 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Jan Bjolek
SKOB Frydek-Mistek brak brak
5 nocny Kuba Jędrzkiewicz
nocny Kuba Jędrzkiewicz
6 Orły Krzysztof Kwoska
Orły Błażej Pławecki
7 zetakpowiem Marcel Zimny
zetakpowiem Robert Wróbel
8 komandosi Aleksander Dulemba
komandosi Kamil Kwoska
9 vnvl Tymoteusz Banasik
vnvl Dawid Stefanowicz
10 Super Szwadron Wilków Alfa Jakub Jurczyk
Super Szwadron Wilków Alfa Szymon Ochodek
11 Decathlon Bielsko-Biała Jakub Stec
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała Damian Łoziński
12 Wieczorki Grzegorz Wieczorek
Wieczorki Maciek Wieczorek
13 MM Michał Nowak
MM Mateusz Żarczyński
14 Astroneers Filip Kocoń
Astroneers Tomek Wiącek
15 UKS Kometa Gliwice Grzegorz Buława
UKS Kometa Gliwice x x
16 Miłosz & Karol Miłosz Skipioł
Miłosz & Karol Karol Banot
17 Orzełki Grzegorz Orłowski
Orzełki Ignacy Orłowski
18 Jakub & Dawid Jakub Kokot
Jakub & Dawid Dawid Szłapa
19 Kamil & Wiktor Kamil Piechnik
Kamil & Wiktor Wiktor Piechnik
20 Łukasz & Michał Łukasz Stryczek
Łukasz & Michał Michał Głąb
21 Damian & Łukasz Damian Kania
Damian & Łukasz Łukasz Rozmus
22 ZZ Zbigniew Ziebura
ZZ - -
23 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Bartosz Papszun
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Przemysław Borawski
24 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jakub Halfar
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój brak brak
25 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Tomasz Białecki
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój brak brak

CMIX


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Hut Przemysław Sawiak
Hut Aurelie Martin
2 Borliki Monika Borlicka
Borliki Marcin Borlicki
3 Kawoholicy Bartosz Zawiślak
Kawoholicy Joanna Fialkowska
4 Wyjątki Tomasz Kania
Wyjątki Aleksandra Kania
5 Jutro też Wam uciekniemy Karolina Chojna
Jutro też Wam uciekniemy Tomasz Chojna
6 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Valerie Matulova
SKOB Frydek-Mistek Jakub Chudik
7 MISZCZE Roman Miszczyk
MISZCZE Matylda Miszczyk
8 Matrix Barbara Jaworska
Matrix Piotr Jaworski
9 AktywnyWeekend Tomasz Stryczek
AktywnyWeekend Ewa Stryczek
10 Nicki Monika Nicpoń
Nicki Sylwester Nicpoń
11 Kurpas Team Barbara Tęcza-Kurpas
Kurpas Team Kornel Kurpas
12 Sosenki Zuzanna Sosna
Sosenki Lukasz Sosna
13 Kapulgols Nastia Jurczyk
Kapulgols Bartosz Korzeń
14 ciemna masa Elżbieta Pszonka
ciemna masa Wojtek Gębala
15 Mewy Krzysztof Kajstura
Mewy Karina Tomalik
16 Crazy frog Dominika Żmij
Crazy frog Rémy Gomez
17 Ryjki Joanna Kocoń
Ryjki Bartosz Bajor
18 Bambiki Maja Bedlińska
Bambiki Kamil Odya
19 Patrycja & Patryk Patrycja Gruszka
Patrycja & Patryk Patryk Boryś
20 Roksana&Maciej Roksana Kania
Roksana&Maciej Maciej Pustelnik
21 Marta & Eryk Marta Sodzawiczny
Marta & Eryk Eryk Kania
22 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Zofia Wirtel
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiktor Grygierek
23 PoTo Polaa Wysocka
PoTo Tomasz Wysocki

Rodzinna


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 BIEGUSIE MARIOLA WOJTUNIECKA
BIEGUSIE NATANIEL ZIMNY
2 XXX Zofia Wrzoł
XXX Grzegorz Wrzoł
3 4M-1 Monika Borlicka
4M-1 Mateusz Borlicki
4 4M-2 Marcin Borlicki
4M-2 Maksymilian Borlicki
5 Beagle Sebastian Stachowicz
Beagle Sebastian Stachowicz
6 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Martin Freith
SKOB Frýdek-Místek Kvido Freith
7 Sprytne Wyderki Tomasz Wydra
Sprytne Wyderki Michał Wydra
8 Orły Michał Pawlik
Orły Maksymilian Pawlik
9 OB Havirov Adam Fujak
OB Havirov Sylva Vricanova
10 Juraszki Klaudia Juraszek
Juraszki Filip Juraszek
11 Pierniczki Bartłomiej Majdak
Pierniczki Beata Majdak
12 Ino SCI Karolina Stanna
Ino SCI Daniel Stanny
13 Ino SCI Agnieszka Stanna
Ino SCI Katarzyna Stanna
14 Wercia&Ania Weronika Kliś
Wercia&Ania Anna Kliś
15 Niezorientowane tygryski Justyna Połącarz
Niezorientowane tygryski Adam Połącarz
16 The Vipers Szymon Żmij
The Vipers Sylwia Żmij
17 Proteiny Anna Białek
Proteiny Mikołaj Białek
18 Proteiny Przemysław Białek
Proteiny Zuzanna Białek
19 Jastrzębiacy Dawid Marszałek
Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
20 STASZKI Błażej Staszek
STASZKI Oskar Staszek
21 Brukselki Milena Manda
Brukselki Wiktoria Manda
22 DUDI Family Team Oliwia Dudziak
DUDI Family Team Aaron Dudziak
23 Ino SCI Jagoda Marszałek
Ino SCI Hanna Marszałek
24 Mięsożerne Dinozaury Monika Wiącek
Mięsożerne Dinozaury Oliwia Wiącek
25 Igosport Iwona Chmielewska
Igosport Julia Chmielewska
26 Szybkie Kotki Maria Grela
Szybkie Kotki Mateusz Grela
27 Dzikie Mustangi Katarzyna Broda
Dzikie Mustangi Anna Broda
28 Plujący w twarz przegranej Jonatan Tokarz
Plujący w twarz przegranej Paweł Tokarz
29 Dziki Zosia Dzik
Dziki Bogusława Dzik
30 Sisters 2 Martyna Luszkiewicz
Sisters 2 Ewa Hoczek
31 Pidżamersi Paweł Wiącek
Pidżamersi Wiktor Wiącek
32 Zębate Krokodyle Igor Kucharczyk
Zębate Krokodyle Tomasz Kucharczyk
33 K.A.Team Krystian Data
K.A.Team Adam Data
34 Hałcnowiaki Bielsko-Biała Weronika Żydek
Hałcnowiaki Bielsko-Biała Dariusz Żydek
35 ATZ Racibórz Lucyna Niezgoda
ATZ Racibórz Alicja Niezgoda
36 FC Kurczaki Wojciech Niesyt
FC Kurczaki Magdalena Niesyt
37 NIEBIESCY DLA DZIADZIUSIA Miłosz Kubica
NIEBIESCY DLA DZIADZIUSIA Jowita Kubica
38 Opel Jan Prasoł
Opel Katarzyna Prasoł
39 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Magdalena Chudíková
SKOB Frýdek-Místek Ludmila Nováková
40 SuperTeam Pola Kałuża
SuperTeam Monika Piasecka
41 Golonki Robert Golonka
Golonki Antonina Golonka
42 ATGolonki Agnieszka Golonka
ATGolonki Tymoteusz Golonka
43 Dzielne Walerianki Kinga Wybraniec
Dzielne Walerianki Emilia Wybraniec
44 MILOFILO Filip Andrzejewski
MILOFILO Miłosz Andrzejewski
45 KARTONY Anna Pudełko
KARTONY Piotr Pudełko
46 DobraBiegnieMy Agnieszka Grzejdziak
DobraBiegnieMy Rafał Grzejdziak
47 Tyszanie też biegają po nocy! Sebastian Wika
Tyszanie też biegają po nocy! Barbara Kissa
48 Cookie's Dominik Kuk
Cookie's Dariusz KUK
49 MAKRak Maria Rakus
MAKRak Antonina Rakus
50 PALA extreme Bartłomiej Pala
PALA extreme Robert Pala
51 Zagórnioczki Martyna Zagórny
Zagórnioczki Alicja Zagórny
52 UKS Reflex Rybnik M1 Robert Konik
UKS Reflex Rybnik M1 Kevin Niewiem
53 UKS Reflex Rybnik KM1 Iwona Szendra
UKS Reflex Rybnik KM1 Szymon krajcarz
54 UKS Reflex Rybnik K Zuzanna Baj
UKS Reflex Rybnik K Nadia Błaszczyk
55 UKS Reflex Rybnik K1 Alicja Kruczkowska
UKS Reflex Rybnik K1 Weronika Stando
56 UKS Reflex Rybnik K2 Julia Czajka
UKS Reflex Rybnik K2 Marta Jurek
57 JAROMINKI OLIWIA JAROMIN
JAROMINKI MATEUSZ JAROMIN
58 FUTRZAKI Wojciech Kożuch
FUTRZAKI Katarzyna Droździk-Kożuch
59 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Ewa Kupis
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Nadia Klika
60 SP 13 Wisła Mała Oliwia Godziek
SP 13 Wisła Mała Amelia Spora
61 SP 13 Wisła Mala Karolina Gruszczyk
SP 13 Wisła Mala Maria Serafin
62 SP 13 Wisła Mała Krystian Kamel
SP 13 Wisła Mała Robert Kanownik
63 SP13 Wisła Mała Jan Baron
SP13 Wisła Mała Jakub Pietras
64 Em-Ma Maja Wysocka
Em-Ma Emma Wysocka

Wózkowa


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Sprytne Wyderki 2 Małgorzata i Zosia Gontarz - Wydra`
Sprytne Wyderki 2 Krystyna Wydra
2 HB Helena Balcerzak
HB Tomasz Kudłacz
3 Piotrusilla Piotr Jonkisz
Piotrusilla Karol Jonkisz
4 Żuki Geralt Kordiak
Żuki Ida Kordiak