lista osób zgłoszonych do BB Nocą III etap

AK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB F-M Barbora Svobodová
2 OB Havirov Sylva Vricanova
3 OB Havirov Katka Fujakova
4 Siła Spokoju Justyna Massalska
5 Aleksandra Aleksandra Kost
6 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Pavla Chudikova
7 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Veronika Procnerova
8 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Katerina Zahradnikova
9 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Eva Procnerova
10 Jastrzębiacy Maria Marszałek
11 Klub Królika Stefana Anna Witkowska
12 Ino SCI Hanna Marszałek
13 RentHouse BB Serhiy Mospan
14 UKS Kometa Gliwice Julia Nyga
15 indywidualnie Natalia Dwojna
16 Aniateam360 Anna Bogucka Jaroszek
17 Aniateam360 Anna Bogucka Jaroszek
18 Team 360 Hanna Szczerbik
19 MAKRak Małgorzata Rakus

AM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Ostrava Milan Svěchota
2 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jarosław Borgiel
3 ATZ Racibórz Przemek Niezgoda
4 OB Havirov Rafał Mastela
5 Niewyspane leniwce Rafał Cader
6 OB Havirov Zdenek Jakobi
7 Ino SCI Jakub Stanny
8 BSRS Mateusz Sporysz
9 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Martin svoboda
10 Warioty Skoczów Marcin Bijok
11 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Pavel Matula
12 ARC Rafał Polański
13 W końcu dobiegnę Przemysław Dutka
14 Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
15 lepus.cz Roman Blazevic
16 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Michal Bjolek
17 ATZ Racibórz Piotr Lewandowski
18 UKS SPARTA Piotr Jurczyk
19 Harpagan Łukasz Uracz
20 UKS KOMETA Jan Byrczek
21 lepus.cz Josef Zajic
22 Misiu Bogdan Król
23 Dziki Mirosław Dzik
24 Róża Wiatrów Konrad Leyko
25 SKOB OSTRAVA Pavel Kunath
26 lepus.cz Zbynek Bochnak
27 GYMCITY AR Mateusz Talanda
28 Rent House Sergio Mospan
29 OB Havirov Tomáš Sochor
30 InO SCI Piotr Marszałek
31 Team 360° Igor Błachut
32 SKOB Ostrava Tomáš Vavřík
33 SKOB Ostrava René Vavřík
34 UKS Kometa Gliwice Jan Byrczek
35 UKS Kometa Gliwice Marcin Markowski
36 UKS Kometa Gliwice Michał Towarek
37 InO SCI Eryk Stępień
38 Team 360stopni Ireneusz Waluga
39 Team360 Jakub Jaroszek

BK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Havířov Barbora Kaděrová
2 Ino SCI Ewa Stanna
3 Wszystkie chaszcze moje Aleksandra Dolezik
4 Róża Wiatrów Ewelina Fułek
5 BSRS Martyna Sporysz
6 Z pieskiem czy bez Katarzyna Byrczek
7 Dream Team Natalia Komędera
8 Danuta Danuta Majdak
9 Ela Elżbieta Jasiak
10 UKS Reflex Rybnik Barbara Zając
11 UKS Reflex Rybnik Dominika Muras
12 SKOB FM Klára Růžičková
13 UKS Kometa Gliwice Aleksandra Polewka
14 UKS Kometa Gliwice Matylda Leśniak
15 UKS Kometa Gliwice Natalia Sobel
16 UKS Kometa Gliwice Beata Polewka

BM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 UKS Kometa Gliwice Jan Zdanowicz
2 SK OB Ostrava Josef Juřeník
3 Niezorientowany Adam Połącarz
4 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Michael Chudik
5 IGOSPORT Jakub Chmielewski
6 ATZ Racibórz Antoni Szotek
7 Jastrzębiacy Patryk Marszałek
8 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Lukas Bjolek
9 Matrix Grzegorz Jaworski
10 Matrix Mariusz Jaworski
11 BSRS Krzysztof Sporysz
12 SMS Warsztat Formy Roman Blimke
13 Czarna wołga Jarosław Rakowski
14 ind. Andrzej Wysocki
15 SKOB OSTRAVA René Rýc-Bednář
16 Plessino Pszczyna Adam Skoczyński
17 SKPG Harnasie Dariusz Wisełka
18 UKS Reflex Rybnik Mateusz Reck
19 UKS Reflex Rybnik Bartosz Stacherczak
20 UKS Reflex Rybnik Kacper Pawlucy
21 SKOB FM David Najdek
22 UKS Kometa Gliwice Jakub Kucharczyk
23 UKS Kometa Gliwice Filip Buława
24 UKS Kometa Gliwice Łukasz Kołodziejczyk
25 UKS Kometa Gliwice Bartosz Kukla
26 UKS Kometa Gliwice Tomasz Polewka
27 Bike Atelier Team Grzegorz Dyszy
28 BBOSiR Marek Kołodziej
29 Night Runners Gliwice Wojciech Denkowski
30 Hałcnowiaki Bielsko-Biała Dariusz Żydek

CK


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Kogis Grey Dominika Skowrońska
Kogis Grey Natalia Stankowska
2 Karolina i Natalia Karolina Harazin
Karolina i Natalia Natalia Jaworska
3 Klawe Dziewczęta Teresa Holerek
Klawe Dziewczęta Anastazja Płonka
4 TERCET Zofia Piotrowska
TERCET Grażyna Tomasiczek
5 Byle do przodu Mira Strządała
Byle do przodu Jolanta Biernat
6 Chicas Locas Patrycja Rozmus-Procner
Chicas Locas Luz Castillo-Żarczyński
7 Nocne Chochliki Monika Górowicz
Nocne Chochliki Martyna Górowicz
8 Agnieszka&Julia Agnieszka Filipiec
Agnieszka&Julia Julia Kowalczyk
9 D&A Dominika Waleczek
D&A Agata Mańka
10 Dream Team Alicja Komędera
Dream Team Anna Komędera
11 Outsiderzy Sabina Stankiewicz
Outsiderzy Małgorzata Światłoch
12 Dziedziczki Konopackiej Gabriela Cyran
Dziedziczki Konopackiej Aleksandra Sawicka
13 Magda i Gosia Magdalena Kalita
Magda i Gosia Małgorzata Tomczyk
14 KaroMag Karolina Kalita
KaroMag Magdalena Chlebek
15 Ulubienice pana Flaminga Zuzanna Zdrowak
Ulubienice pana Flaminga Oliwia Żukowska
16 UKS Reflex Julia Zwolińska
UKS Reflex Kamila Krześnicka
17 UKS Reflex Patrycja Sztwiertnia
UKS Reflex Hanna Chodacka
18 UKS Reflex Oliwia Niemiec
UKS Reflex Patrycja Zientek
19 UKS Reflex Nicola Fojcik
UKS Reflex Zuzanna Tumas
20 UKS Reflex Rybnik Lena Janiak
UKS Reflex Rybnik Julia Konik
21 Be-Jo Beata Ponikiewska
Be-Jo Jolanta Fudala
22 kometki Julia Kochoń
kometki Wiktor Witoria
23 Nicola&Paulina Nicola Bracka
Nicola&Paulina Paulina Mizera
24 Dziunie z Bronksu Magda Zarzuta
Dziunie z Bronksu Zuzanna Smuda
25 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alicja Lada
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Agnieszka Majkowska
26 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Barbara Krakowska
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiktoria Banasiak
27 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Martyna Witek
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Oliwia Gołębiowska
28 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Klaudia Pomorska
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Natalia Pliś
29 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Sara Kajdas
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Angelika Orawiec
30 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiktoria Bożek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Julia Pietryka
31 znznznznznznznznznz Nastia Jurczyk
znznznznznznznznznz Zuzanna Manderla
32 Ania i Ola Anna Jachowicz
Ania i Ola Olga Klimczyńska
33 Technikum nr8Katowice Sylwia Bichta
Technikum nr8Katowice Julia Rudecka
34 Technikum nr8Katowice Bis Klaudia Mucha
Technikum nr8Katowice Bis Sabina Rydzkowska
35 Olga&Karola Olga Pustelnik
Olga&Karola Karolina Kapias
36 Pati Patrycja Gruszka
Pati - -

CM


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Kamil Wilk Kamil Trzmielewski
Kamil Wilk Paweł Trzmielewski
2 Grzesio Grzegorz Kost
Grzesio x x
3 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Jan Bjolek
SKOB Frydek-Mistek x x
4 KOZAKI Jakub Pudełko
KOZAKI Maciej Jurczyga
5 Orzełki Grzegorz Orłowski
Orzełki Ignacy Orłowski
6 komandosi Kamil Kwoska
komandosi Aleksander Dulemba
7 zetakpowiem Marcel Zimny
zetakpowiem Robert Wróbel
8 vnvl Dawid Stefanowicz
vnvl Tomasz Wawrzyniak
9 Bolek i Lolek Michał Kuśmierski
Bolek i Lolek Paweł Słup
10 UKS Reflex Szymon Baron
UKS Reflex Piotr Szulc
11 Żuki gnojarze Michał Kopeć
Żuki gnojarze Dawid Bucki
12 Hiszpańska inkwizycja Maciej Żurek
Hiszpańska inkwizycja Konrad Danel
13 UKS Kometa Gliwice Grzegorz Buława
UKS Kometa Gliwice x x
14 Orły Krzysztof Kwoska
Orły Błażej Pławecki
15 Super Szwadron wilków alfa Jakub Jurczyk
Super Szwadron wilków alfa Mikołaj Hopp
16 Dawid&Jakub Dawid Szłapa
Dawid&Jakub Jakub Kokot
17 Wieczorki Maciek Wieczorek
Wieczorki Grzegorz Wieczorek
18 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jakub Halfar
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój x x
19 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wioletta Niedziela
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Martyna Niedziela
20 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Przemysław Borawski
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój x x
21 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Mateusz Króliczek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Natan Lukanek
22 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Dariusz Turski
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Mateusz Gazda
23 Decathlon Bielsko-Biała Jakub Stec
Decathlon Bielsko-Biała Damian Łoziński
24 Piechnik Kamil Piechnik
Piechnik Wiktor Piechnik
25 Miłosz & Karol Miłosz Skipioł
Miłosz & Karol Karol Banot
26 Łukasz & Michał Łukasz Stryczek
Łukasz & Michał Michał Głąb

CMIX


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Kawoholicy Joanna Fiałkowska
Kawoholicy Bartosz Zawiślak
2 Wyjątki Aleksandra Kania
Wyjątki Tomasz Kania
3 Jutro też Wam uciekniemy Karolina Chojna
Jutro też Wam uciekniemy Tomasz Chojna
4 SKOB Frydek-Mistek Valerie Matulova
SKOB Frydek-Mistek Martin Chudik
5 MISZCZE Matylda Miszczyk
MISZCZE Roman Miszczyk
6 Matrix Barbara Jaworska
Matrix Piotr Jaworski
7 The Vipers Karolina Żmij
The Vipers Jacek Żmij
8 Nicki Monika Nicpoń
Nicki Sylwester Nicpoń
9 Crazy frog Dominika Żmij
Crazy frog Rémy Gomez
10 Kurpas Team Barbara Tęcza-Kurpas
Kurpas Team Kornel Kurpas
11 Sekta Jednorożców Martyna Ćwiąkała
Sekta Jednorożców Iwo Kurpas
12 Aktywny Weekend Tomasz Stryczek
Aktywny Weekend Ewa Stryczek
13 Hut Przemysław Sawiak
Hut Aurelie Martin
14 TALON Tymoteusz Banasik
TALON Natalia Borowiecka
15 PoTo Pola Wysocka
PoTo Tomasz Wysocki
16 Bambiki Maja Bedlińska
Bambiki Kamil Odya
17 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Zofia Wirtel
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiktor Grygierek
18 Mewy Karina Tomalik
Mewy Krzysztof Kajstura
19 Roksana&Maciej Roksana Kania
Roksana&Maciej Maciej Pustelnik
20 Marta & Eryk Marta Sodzawiczny
Marta & Eryk Eryk Kania

Rodzinna


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Brukselki Milena Manda
Brukselki Wiktoria Manda
2 Mokroszki Mateusz Mokrosz
Mokroszki Tomasz Mokrosz
3 Sisters 2 Martyna Luszkiewicz
Sisters 2 Ewa Hoczek
4 K.A.Team Krystian Data
K.A.Team Adam Data
5 Opel Jan Prasoł
Opel Katarzyna Prasoł
6 Golonki Robert Golonka
Golonki Tymoteusz Golonka
7 AGolonki Agnieszka Golonka
AGolonki Antonina Golonka
8 Zębate Krokodyle Igor Kucharczyk
Zębate Krokodyle Ewa Kucharczyk
9 xxx Zofia Wrzoł
xxx Grzegorz Wrzoł
10 Proteiny I Przemek Białek
Proteiny I Zuzanna Białek
11 Sprytne Wyderki Tomasz Wydra
Sprytne Wyderki Michał Wydra
12 Orły Michał Pawlik
Orły Maksymilian Pawlik
13 OB Havirov Adam Fujak
OB Havirov Sylva Vricanova
14 Juraszki Klaudia Juraszek
Juraszki Filip Juraszek
15 Pierniczki Bartłomiej Majdak
Pierniczki Beata Majdak
16 Ino SCI Karolina Stanna
Ino SCI Daniel Stanny
17 Ino SCI Agnieszka Stanna
Ino SCI Katarzyna Stanna
18 Wercia&Ania Weronika Kliś
Wercia&Ania Anna Kliś
19 Niezorientowane Tygryski Justyna Połącarz
Niezorientowane Tygryski Adam Połącarz
20 The Vipers Szymon Żmij
The Vipers Sylwia Żmij
21 Protieiny II Anna Białek
Protieiny II Mikołaj Białek
22 Niebiescy Dla Dziadziusia Jowita Kubica
Niebiescy Dla Dziadziusia Miłosz Kubica
23 Jastrzębiacy Dawid Marszałek
Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
24 Staszki Błażej Staszek
Staszki Oskar Staszek
25 DUDI Family Team Oliwia Dudziak
DUDI Family Team Aaron Dudziak
26 Ino SCI Jagoda Marszałek
Ino SCI Hanna Marszałek
27 Mięsożerne Dinozaury Monika Wiącek
Mięsożerne Dinozaury Oliwia Wiącek
28 Pidżamersi Paweł Wiącek
Pidżamersi Wiktor Wiącek
29 IGOSPORT Iwona Chmielewska
IGOSPORT Julia Chmielewska
30 Szybkie Kotki Maria Grela
Szybkie Kotki Mateusz Grela
31 Dzikie Mustangi Katarzyna Broda
Dzikie Mustangi Anna Broda
32 Plujący w twarz przegranej jonatan Tokarz
Plujący w twarz przegranej Paweł Tokarz
33 Dziki Zosia Dzik
Dziki Bogusława Dzik
34 FC Kurczaki Wojciech Niesyt
FC Kurczaki Krzysztof Niesyt
35 Holky šikulky Magdalena Chudíková
Holky šikulky Ludmila Nováková
36 Hałcnowiaki Bielsko-Biała Weronika Żydek
Hałcnowiaki Bielsko-Biała Dariusz Żydek
37 FUTRZAKI Wojciech KOŻUCH
FUTRZAKI Katarzyna Droździk-Kożuch
38 UKS Reflex Rybnik K Zuzanna Baj
UKS Reflex Rybnik K Nadia Błaszczyk
39 UKS Reflex Rybnik Kevin Niewiem
UKS Reflex Rybnik Robert Konik
40 Zagórnioczki Martyna Zagórny
Zagórnioczki Alicja Zagórny
41 UKS Reflex Rybnik K1 Alicja Kruczkowska
UKS Reflex Rybnik K1 Weronika Stando
42 PALA extreme Bartłomiej Pala
PALA extreme Robert Pala
43 H&M Racing Team Michał Kołodziejczyk
H&M Racing Team Hanna Kołodziejczyk
44 Niebieskie Strzały Mateusz Handzel
Niebieskie Strzały Rafał Handzel
45 Super Szybkie Błyskawice Katarzyna Kołaczek
Super Szybkie Błyskawice Szymon Kołaczek
46 Em-Ma Emma Wysocka
Em-Ma Maja Wysocka
47 UKS Reflex Rybnik KM1 Iwona Szendra
UKS Reflex Rybnik KM1 Piotr Grendziak
48 Dzielni Walerianie Emilia Wybraniec
Dzielni Walerianie Marcin Wybraniec
49 Dzielne Walerianki Kinga Wybraniec
Dzielne Walerianki Agnieszka Wybraniec
50 Kartony Anna Pudełko
Kartony Piotr Pudełko
51 noski joanna nosowicz
noski zoja nosowicz
52 ZDYSZANI Judyta Łukaszewska
ZDYSZANI Karolina Łukaszewska
53 JAROMINKI OLIWIA JAROMIN
JAROMINKI MATEUSZ JAROMIN

Wózkowa


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 HB Helena Balcerzak
HB Tomasz Kudłacz
2 Piotrusilla Piotr Jonkisz
Piotrusilla Karol Jonkisz
3 Cookie's Dominik Kuk
Cookie's Artur Kuk
4 Żuki Ida Kordiak
Żuki Geralt Kordiak