lista osób zgłoszonych do BB Nocą - I etap

A kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Wataha co się nie zmacha Justyna Massalska
2 OB Havířov Sylva Vričanová
3 OB Havířov Katka Fujáková
4 SKOB Frýdek Místek Barbora Svobodová
5 Team-Świrka Elżbieta Jasiak
6 Team-Świrka Danuta Majdak
7 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Pavla Chudíková
8 InO SCI Hanna Marszałek
9 lks Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zofia Moniak
10 Kęckie Harpagany Agnieszka Dąbrowska
11 . Natalia Dwojna
12 UKS Kometa Gliwice Natalia Sobel
13 UKS Kometa Kinga Pogoda
14 Makrak Małgorzata Rakus
15 Jastrzębiacy Maria Marszałek
16 Tolki i Lolki Martyna Śrubarz

A mężczyźni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 ATZ Racibórz Przemysław Niezgoda
2 Niewyspane Leniwce Rafał Cader
3 SKOB Ostrava Milan Svěchota
4 lepus.cz Zbyněk Bochňák
5 OB Zdenek Jakobi
6 Rafał Polański Rafał Polański
7 ATZ Racibórz Piotr Lewandowski
8 The Vipers Jacek Żmij
9 SKOB Frýdek Místek Martin Svoboda
10 Misiu Bogdan Król
11 SKOB Frýdek - Místek (BP HLLJ) Pavel Matula
12 InO SCI Marcin Bijok
13 UKS Kometa Gliwice Filip Buława
14 gb-arch..pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława Grzegorz Buława
15 UKS Kometa Gliwice Michał Towarek
16 W koncu dobiegnę Przemysław Dutka
17 CZARNA WOŁGA JAROSŁAW RAKOWSKI
18 lepus.cz Roman Blažević
19 BSRS Mateusz Sporysz
20 ind. Marcin Kutkiewicz
21 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Michal Bjolek
22 GROMEK Roman Miszczyk
23 OB Havirov Rafał Mastela
24 lks Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Andrzej Moniak
25 Dzikie Dziki Mirosław Dzik
26 Team360 stopni Ireneusz Waluga
27 Zdezorientowany Adam Połącarz
28 lepus.cz Josef Zajíc
29 Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
30 Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
31 Tolki i Lolki Jacek Kontny
32 Tolki i Lolki Cezary Piertraszko
33 a lukasz bluza
34 SKOB Ostrava Tomáš Vavřík
35 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Piotr Jurczyk
36 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Maciej Jurczyk
37 UKS Sparta Wacław Czerkawski
38 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Piotr Łyp

B kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 The Vipers Karolina Żmij
2 Azymut Team, GKT Cyrkino Aleksandra Dolezik
3 Skob Havířov Barbora Kaděrová
4 WKS Śląsk Krystyna Janiczek
5 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Renata Řehová
6 Pink Girl Aleksandra Polewka
7 Ewidentnie Sabina Stankiewicz

B mężczyźni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Hut Przemysław Sawiak
2 Reflex 8 Mateusz Reck
3 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Jan Bjolek
4 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Lukáš Bjolek
5 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Michael Chudík
6 InOSCI Eryk Stępień
7 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Tomáš Řeha
8 Tata jeszcze biega Tomasz Polewka
9 ... Andrzej Wysocki
10 Krokus Miliardowice Piotr Glinka
11 Jaworzno Piotr Jamróz
12 JAROMINEK MATEUSZ JAROMIN
13 Jastrzębiacy Patryk Marszałek
14 Matrix Grzegorz Jaworski
15 Matrix Mariusz Jaworski
16 Grzegosław Grzegorz Kost

C kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Dziedziczki Konopackiej Gabriela Cyran
Dziedziczki Konopackiej Aleksandra Sawicka
2 Byle do przodu Mira Strządała
Byle do przodu Jola Biernat
3 Tercet Zofia Piotrowska
Tercet Grażyna Tomasiczek
4 CHICAS LOCAS PATRYCJA ROZMUS-PROCNER
CHICAS LOCAS LUZ CASTILLO-ŻARCZYŃSKI
5 DwaMotylki Zuzanna Zdrowak
DwaMotylki Oliwia Żukowska
6 Wypalone biolożki Barbara Folek
Wypalone biolożki Monika Michalska
7 NA Marzena Kaczmarczyk-Dobija
NA Iwona Wolny
8 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Magdalena Chudíková
SKOB Frýdek-Místek Ludmila Nováková
9 MATYHA Matylda Miszczyk
MATYHA Hania Pączyńska
10 Dwa grzybki po deszczu Julianna Polewka
Dwa grzybki po deszczu Beata Polewka
11 M&W Wiktoria Salewska
M&W Magda Chlebek
12 MHN Hania Pawińska
MHN Małgorzata Tomczyk
13 Wszechwidzące Teresa Holerek
Wszechwidzące Anastazja Płonka
14 Komarzyce Krystyna Holerek
Komarzyce Paulina Kutny
15 Jastrzębiacy Wioletta Niedziela
Jastrzębiacy Oliwia Gołębiowska
16 Jastrzębiacy Klaudia Pomorska
Jastrzębiacy Natalia Pliś
17 Jastrzębiacy Martyna Niedziela
Jastrzębiacy Blanka Koralewska
18 Jastrzębiacy Alicja Lada
Jastrzębiacy Zosia Wirtel
19 Jastrzębiacy Ewa Kupis
Jastrzębiacy Nadia Klika
20 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiktoria Bożek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Julia Pietryka
21 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Emilia Pietryka
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Maja Bożek
22 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Marta Pawliczek
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Marta Pawliczek
23 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Simona Dzierżęga
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Laura Staniczek
24 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jasmin Klapuch
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Aleksandra Kocur
25 MaPo Pola Wysocka
MaPo Maja Wysocka

C mężczyżni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Sprytne Wyderki Tomasz Wydra
Sprytne Wyderki Michał Wydra
2 K.A. Team Krystian Data
K.A. Team Adam Data
3 G&G Łukasz Góralczyk
G&G Alex Góralczyk
4 MKwadrat Michał Nowak
MKwadrat Mateusz Żarczyński
5 Żuki gnojarze awakening Dawid Bucki
Żuki gnojarze awakening Michał Kopeć
6 Konrad>Maciek Maciej Żurek
Konrad>Maciek Konrad Danel
7 Niepamiętam Łukasz Motyka
Niepamiętam Filip Chmielewski
8 vnvl 2115 Dawid Stefanowicz
vnvl 2115 Tomasz Wawrzyniak
9 Orzełki Grzegorz Orłowski
Orzełki Ignacy Orłowski
10 nocononiewiem Marcel Zimny
nocononiewiem Robert Wróbel
11 nocononiewiem Marcel Zimny
nocononiewiem Robert Wróbel
12 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Bartosz Papszun
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Przemek Borawski
13 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Tomek Białeckii
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jakub Kozłowski
14 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiktor Grygierek
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Adrian Popielas
15 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Dominik Kolorz
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Dominik Kolorz
16 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Łukasz Ficek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Tymoteusz Machej
17 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Mateusz Króliczek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Natan Lukanek
18 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jacek Kucza
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Karol Sówka
19 Dawid&Łukasz Dawid Szłapa
Dawid&Łukasz Łukasz Stryczek
20 Miłosz&Karol Miłosz Skipioł
Miłosz&Karol Karol Banot

C mix


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Duda Sebastian Duda
Duda Katarzyna Duda
2 Brukselki Milena Manda
Brukselki Marek Manda
3 Kurpas Team Barbara Tęcza-Kurpas
Kurpas Team Kornel Kurpas
4 Nicki Monika Nicpoń
Nicki Sylwester Nicpoń
5 SKOB Frýdek - Místek (TPK) Valérie Matulová
SKOB Frýdek - Místek (TPK) Martin Chudík
6 Zdezorientowani Jakub Stec
Zdezorientowani Natalia Wehsoly
7 NIEBIESCY DLA DZIADZIUSIA Miłosz Kubica
NIEBIESCY DLA DZIADZIUSIA Jowita Kubica
8 Kawoholicy Bartosz Zawiślak
Kawoholicy Joanna Fiałkowska
9 Żabki Wiktoria Żabińska
Żabki Radosław Żabiński
10 AktywnyWeekend Tomasz Stryczek
AktywnyWeekend Ewa Stryczek
11 Ogary Marta Siedlecka
Ogary Jarosław Więzik
12 BEJBICZKI Honorata Miszczyk
BEJBICZKI Szymon Jopek
13 Błasiaki Gabriela Mikulska
Błasiaki Jakub Błaszczyk
14 Błasiaki Gabriela Mikulska
Błasiaki Jakub Błasiak
15 Musli & Jogurt Ewa Pająk
Musli & Jogurt Sebastian Wika
16 Nocni Łowcy 1 Tomasz Wiesner
Nocni Łowcy 1 Justyna Wiesner
17 Nocni Łowcy 2 Paulina Wiesner
Nocni Łowcy 2 Konrad Iskierka
18 1410 team Magdalena Dobija
1410 team Dominik Czarkowski
19 ahaokiksde Maja Bedlińska
ahaokiksde Kamil Odya
20 Syrenki Nastia Jurczyk
Syrenki Mateusz Przygoda
21 team Mietły Karolina Mietła
team Mietły Martyna Mietła
22 Super Szybkie Błyskawice plus Katarzyna Kołaczek
Super Szybkie Błyskawice plus Szymon Kołaczek
23 Super Szybkie Błyskawice plus Katarzyna Kołaczek
Super Szybkie Błyskawice plus Szymon Kołaczek
24 Super Szybkie Błyskawice plus Katarzyna Kołaczek
Super Szybkie Błyskawice plus Szymon Kołaczek
25 Błądzący we mgle Magdalena Penczak
Błądzący we mgle Tomasz Wybituła
26 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Dawid Marszałek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Anna Gatner
27 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Lena Wojciechowska
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Krzysztof Zagórski
28 Matrix Barbara Jaworska
Matrix Piotr Jaworski
29 Nicola&Maciej Nicola Bracka
Nicola&Maciej Maciej Pustelnik
30 Paulina&Eryk Paulina Mizera
Paulina&Eryk Eryk Kania
31 Roksana&Patryk Roksana Tendera
Roksana&Patryk Patryk Boryś

R zespoły rodzinne


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Kamil Wilk Kamil Trzmielewski
Kamil Wilk Paweł Trzmielewski
2 Piotrusilla Katarzyna Halama-Jonkisz
Piotrusilla Piotrek Jonkisz
3 Ironman Nataniel Zimny
Ironman Mariola Wojtuniecka
4 Z&T Zofia Wrzoł
Z&T Grzegorz Wrzoł
5 OB Havířov Adam Fuják
OB Havířov Martin Vričan
6 Oleksy Filip Oleksy
Oleksy Martyna Oleksy
7 Gibasy Laura gibas
Gibasy Milena Gibas
8 Filipki Barbara Filipek
Filipki Paweł Filipek
9 Zębate Krokodyle Igor Kucharczyk
Zębate Krokodyle Ewa Kucharczyk
10 The Vipers Szymon Żmij
The Vipers Sylwia Żmij
11 Sisters 2 Martyna Luszkiewicz
Sisters 2 Ewa Hoczek
12 Proteiny Przemysław Białek
Proteiny Zuzanna Białek
13 Proteiny 2 Anna Białek
Proteiny 2 Mikołaj Białek
14 FC Kurczaki Wojciech Niesyt
FC Kurczaki Magdalena Niesyt
15 Reflex 1 Katarzyna Androsz
Reflex 1 Julia Konik
16 Reflex 2 Zuzanna Baj
Reflex 2 Nadia Błaszczyk
17 Reflex 3 Iwona Szendra
Reflex 3 Barbara Zając
18 MILOFILO Filip Andrzejewski
MILOFILO Miłosz Andrzejewski
19 Reflex 4 Marta Jurek
Reflex 4 Julia Czajka
20 Reflex 5 Robert Konik
Reflex 5 Szymon Kracarz
21 Reflex 6 Dominik Tarnowicz
Reflex 6 Kevin Niewiem
22 Reflex 7 Alicja Kruczkowska
Reflex 7 Katarzyna Androsz
23 Bączki Dominika Bąk
Bączki Dawid Bąk
24 Zagórnioczki Martyna Zagórny
Zagórnioczki Alicja Zagorny
25 NA LUZIE Karolina Łukaszewska
NA LUZIE Judyta Łukaszewska
26 Przystał Team Jakub Przystał
Przystał Team Tymon Przystał
27 Wercia&Maciek Weronika Kliś
Wercia&Maciek Maciej Kliś
28 Bizonki Tymoteusz Bizoń
Bizonki Łukasz Bizoń
29 Iniemamocni Jan Prasoł
Iniemamocni Katarzyna Prasoł
30 Niepokonani Mateusz Kulesza
Niepokonani Jola Greń
31 pędzące żółwie Mateusz Grela
pędzące żółwie Maria Grela
32 Dzikie Dziki Zosia Dzik
Dzikie Dziki Bogusława Dzik
33 Makrak Kornel Rakus
Makrak Antonina Rakus
34 Trekmondo Michał Pawlik
Trekmondo Maksymilian Pawlik
35 GWIEZDNE WOJNY Reaktywacja Anna Broda
GWIEZDNE WOJNY Reaktywacja Katarzyna Broda
36 FUTRZAKI Katarzyna Deoździk-Kożuch
FUTRZAKI Wojciech Kożuch
37 PALA EXTREME Bartłomiej Pala
PALA EXTREME Robert Pala
38 Niezorientowane Tygryski Justyna Połącarz
Niezorientowane Tygryski Adam Połącarz
39 Cook Darek Kuk
Cook Dominik Kuk
40 Kawusie Lena Kawa
Kawusie Maksymilian Kawa
41 wyścigówki Amelia Krzak
wyścigówki Katarzyna Krzak
42 PiterRunGedon Krzysztof Szurdyga
PiterRunGedon Piotr Szurdyga
43 JAROMINKI OLIWIA JAROMIN
JAROMINKI JADWIGA JAROMIN
44 StaszkiBB Błażej Staszek
StaszkiBB Oskar Staszek
45 Super Szybkie Błyskawice plus Katarzyna Kołaczek
Super Szybkie Błyskawice plus Szymon Kołaczek
46 E-misie Emma Wysocka
E-misie Dorota Gluza
47 Czarkowianki Małgorzata Kubis
Czarkowianki Emilia Fydrych
48 Czarkowianie Dawid Kret
Czarkowianie Bartek Faruga
49 Sisters Kamila Januchta
Sisters Maria Januchta

W rodziny z wózkami


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Matyldzioszki Michał Pragłowski
Matyldzioszki Katarzyna Pragłowska