lista osób zgłoszonych do BB Nocą - II etap

A kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Pavla Chudikova
2 OB Havirov Katka Fujakova
3 Team Świrka Elżbieta Jasiak
4 Ino SCI Hanna Marszałek
5 Jastrzębiacy Maria Marszałek
6 Wataha co się nie zmacha Justyna Massalska
7 Makrak Malgorzata Rakus
8 OB Havirov Sylva Vricanova
9 SKOB Frýdek Místek Barbora Svobodová
10 Wydry Biegowe Maria Huebner
11 Indywidualnie Natalia Dwojna
12 Kęckie Harpagany Agnieszka Dąbrowska
13 Team 360 Hania Szczerbik
14 UKS Kometa Gliwice Kinga Pogoda
15 lks Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Zofia Moniak
16 TEAM360 Anna Bogucka Jaroszek
17 TEAM360 Agnieszka Lisewska

A mężczyźni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Team 360 stopni Ireneusz Waluga
2 ATZ Racibórz Przemysław Niezgoda
3 Ino SCI Marcin Bijok
4 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Michał Bjolek
5 lepus.cz Roman Blazevic
6 lepus.cz Zbynek Bochnak
7 ind. Miłosz Miłosz Brych
8 UKS Kometa Filip Buława
9 gb-arch.pl Grzegorz Buława
10 Niewyspane leniwce Rafał Cader
11 UKS Sparta Wacław Czerkawski
12 W końcu dobiegnę Przemysław Dutka
13 Dzikie Dziki Mirosław Dzik
14 OB Havirov Zdenek Jakobi
15 UKS Sparta Piotr Jurczyk
16 UKS Sparta Maciej Jurczyk
17 Misiu Bogdan Król
18 ATZ Racibórz Piotr Lewandowski
19 Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
20 OB Havirov Rafał Mastela
21 GROMEK Roman Miszczyk
22 ind. Rafał Rafał Polański
23 Czarna Wołga Jarosław Rakowski
24 BSRS Mateusz Sporysz
25 ind. Bielsko-Biała Mateusz Talanda
26 UKS Kometa Michał Towarek
27 lepus.cz Josef Zajic
28 The Vipers Jacek Żmij
29 Jaworzno Piotr Jamróz
30 SKOB Ostrava Milan Svěchota
31 SKOB Ostrava Tomáš Vavřík
32 SKOB Frýdek Místek Martin Svoboda
33 Machej Team Remigiusz Machej
34 Prawdziwa Stal Tomasz Cieślar
35 Biegacz Łukasz Mach
36 GYMCITY AR Mateusz Talanda
37 InO SCI Kuba Stanny
38 lks Górzanka Nawojowa Góra Andrzej Moniak
39 OB Havirov Tomáš Sochor
40 OB Havířov Ladislav Lužný
41 O-Team Wieliczka Michał Wojarski
42 Ind. Miłosz Brych
43 a lukasz bluza

B kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 WKS Śląsk Krystyna Janiczek
2 Azymut Team Aleksandra Dolezik
3 OB Havirov Barbara Kaderova
4 Pink Girl Aleksandra Polewka
5 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Renata Rehova
6 The Vipers Karolina Żmij
7 Team Świrka Danuta Majdak
8 InO SCI Karolina Stanna
9 Ewidentna Sabina Stankiewicz

B mężczyźni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Jan Bjolek
2 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Lukas Bjolek
3 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Michael Chudik
4 MATRIX Grzegorz Jaworski
5 MATRIX Mariusz Jaworski
6 Jastrzębiacy Patryk Marszałek
7 Tata jeszcze biega Tomasz Polewka
8 Ino SCI Eryk Stępień
9 ind. Zabrze Andrzej Wysocki
10 Zdezorientowany Adam Połącarz
11 HUT Przemysław Sawiak
12 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Tomáš Řeha
13 Gortaty Roman Blimke
14 radioorientacja Władysław Pietrzykowski
15 SKOB Ostrava Marian Petr Zádrapa
16 BP Running Team Wojciech Denkowski
17 ATZ Racibórz Antoni Szotek
18 InO SCI Eryk Stępień
19 SKOB Ostrava Eduard Vojvodik
20 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Dominik Kolorz

C kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 M&M Marzena Kaczmarczyk-Dobija
M&M Marta Dobija
2 Byle do przodu Mira Strządała
Byle do przodu Jolanta Biernat
3 Chicas Locas Patrycja Rozmus-Procner
Chicas Locas Luz Castillo-Żarczynski
4 Dwa grzybki po deszczu Julianna Polewka
Dwa grzybki po deszczu Beata Polewka
5 Dziedziczki Konopackiej Gabriela Cyran
Dziedziczki Konopackiej Aleksandra Sawicka
6 MaPo Maja Wysocka
MaPo Pola Wysocka
7 MATYHA Matylda Miszczyk
MATYHA Hania Pączyńska
8 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Magdalena Chudikova
SKOB Frydek-Mystek Ludmila Novakova
9 TERCET Zofia Piotrowska
TERCET Grażyna Tomasiczek
10 UKS Sparta Marta Pawliczek
UKS Sparta - -
11 Komarzyce Krystyna Holerek
Komarzyce Paulina Kutny
12 Wszystkowiedzące Anastazja Płonka
Wszystkowiedzące Teresa Holerek
13 Tofik Team Aga Rus
Tofik Team Aga Rus
14 KAŚKI Jolanta Fudala
KAŚKI Beata Ponikiewska
15 InO SCI Agnieszka Stanna
InO SCI Nikola Lewandowska
16 #beczka Barbara Folek
#beczka Monika Michalska
17 Team Mietły Karolina Mietła
Team Mietły Martyna Mietła
18 Filifionki Natalia Bargieł
Filifionki Michalina Palarczyk
19 zuzanka i nastusia Zuzanna Manderla
zuzanka i nastusia Nastia Jurczyk
20 M&W Wiktoria Salewska
M&W Magda Chlebek
21 Koalicja Francusko Rosyjska Karolina Kalita
Koalicja Francusko Rosyjska Natalia Brouet
22 DwaMotylki Zuzanna Zdrowak
DwaMotylki Oliwia Żukowska
23 Sportsmenki harcerki Zuzanna Jasińska
Sportsmenki harcerki Magda Zarzuta
24 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jasmin Klapuch
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Aleksandra Kocur
25 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Laura Staniczek
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Oliwia Koczy

C mężczyżni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 BSRS Maciej Gruszka
BSRS Kacper Micor
2 ind. Bielsko-Biała Szymon Kapała
ind. Bielsko-Biała Kordian Janicki
3 K.A. Team Krystian Data
K.A. Team Adam Data
4 Sprytne Wyderki Tomasz Wydra
Sprytne Wyderki Michał Wydra
5 UKS Sparta Dominik Kolorz
UKS Sparta - -
6 G & G Łukasz Góralczyk
G & G Alex Góralczyk
7 MKwadrat Michał nowak
MKwadrat Mateusz Żarczyński
8 Orzełki GRZEGORZ ORŁOWSKI
Orzełki Ignacy ORŁOWSKI
9 Jastrzębiacy Dawid Marszałek
Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
10 Jastrzębiacy Tymoteusz Machej
Jastrzębiacy ------ ------
11 Żuki gnojarze Michał Kopeć
Żuki gnojarze Dawid Bucki

C mix


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Brukselki Milena Manda
Brukselki Marek Manda
2 Duda Katarzyna Duda
Duda Sebastian Duda
3 Kawoholicy Joanna Fiałkowska
Kawoholicy Bartosz Zawiślak
4 Kurpas Team Barbara Tęcza-Kurpas
Kurpas Team Kornel Kurpas
5 Nicki Monika Nicpoń
Nicki Sylwester Nicpoń
6 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Valerie Matulova
SKOB Frydek-Mystek Martin Chudik
7 1410 Team Magdalena Dobija
1410 Team Dominik Czarkowski
8 Ogary Marta Siedlecka
Ogary Jarosław Więzik
9 Tolki i Lolki Martyna Śrubarz
Tolki i Lolki Jacek Kontny
10 AktywnyWeekend Ewa Stryczek
AktywnyWeekend Tomasz Stryczek
11 Zdezorientowani Natalia Wehsoly
Zdezorientowani Jakub Stec
12 Bonnie&Clyde Dominika Skowrońska
Bonnie&Clyde Wojciech Czyż
13 NIEBIESCY DLA DZIADZIUSIA Miłosz Kubica
NIEBIESCY DLA DZIADZIUSIA Jowita Kubica
14 SKOB Frýdek - Místek Valérie Matulová
SKOB Frýdek - Místek Martin Chudík
15 MewyBB Karina Tomalik
MewyBB Krzysztof Kajstura
16 Krewetki w cieście Tomasz Cwiakala
Krewetki w cieście Martyna Cwiakala
17 Błądzący we mgle Magdalena Penczak
Błądzący we mgle Tomasz Wybituła
18 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jacek Kucza
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Milena Kucza

R zespoły rodzinne


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 DONOCIKI Jan Donocik
DONOCIKI Ula Donocik
2 Bizonki Tymoteusz Bizoń
Bizonki Łukasz Bizoń
3 Cook Dominik Kuk
Cook Dariusz Kuk
4 Dziki Zosia Dzik
Dziki Bogusława Dzik
5 E-Misie Emma Wysocka
E-Misie Dorota Gluza
6 FUTRZAKI Wojciech Kożuch
FUTRZAKI Katarzyna Droździk-Kozuch
7 GWIEZDNE WOJNY Reaktywacja Anna Broda
GWIEZDNE WOJNY Reaktywacja Krystyna Broda
8 INIEMAMOCNI Jan Prasoł
INIEMAMOCNI Katarzyna Prasoł
9 IRONMAN Nataniel Zimny
IRONMAN Mariola Wojtuniecka
10 JAROMINKI Oliwia Jaromin
JAROMINKI Jadwiga Jaromin
11 KAWUSIE Lena Kawa
KAWUSIE Maksymilian Kawa
12 MAKRAK Antonina Rakus
MAKRAK Kornel Rakus
13 NA LUZIE Karolina Łukaszewska
NA LUZIE Judyta Łukaszewska
14 Niezorientowane tygryski Justyna Połącarz
Niezorientowane tygryski Adam Połącarz
15 OB Havirov Adam Fujak
OB Havirov Martin Vrican
16 OLEKSY Filip Oleksy
OLEKSY Martyna Oleksy
17 Pędzące Żółwie Maria Grela
Pędzące Żółwie Mateusz Grela
18 PIOTRUSILLA Piotr Jonkisz
PIOTRUSILLA Karol Jonkisz
19 PROTEINY 1 Zuzanna Białek
PROTEINY 1 Przemysław Białek
20 PROTEINY 2 Mikołaj Białek
PROTEINY 2 Anna Białek
21 PRZYSTAŁ TEAM Jakub Przystał
PRZYSTAŁ TEAM Tymon Przystał
22 SISTERS 2 Martyna Luszkiewicz
SISTERS 2 Ewa Hoczek
23 STASZKI BB Błażej Staszek
STASZKI BB Oskar Staszek
24 The Vipers Szymon Żmij
The Vipers Sylwia Żmij
25 Wercia&Maciek Weronika Kliś
Wercia&Maciek Maciej Kliś
26 Wyścigówki Amelia Krzak
Wyścigówki Katarzyna Krzak
27 Z&T Zofia Wrzoł
Z&T Grzegorz Wrzoł
28 Zębate Krokodyle Igor Kucharczyk
Zębate Krokodyle Ewa Kucharczyk
29 REFLEX 1 Katarzyna Androsz
REFLEX 1 Anna Baj
30 REFLEX 2 Zuzanna Baj
REFLEX 2 Nadia Błaszczyk
31 REFLEX 3 Alicja Kruczkowska
REFLEX 3 Barbara Zając
32 REFLEX 4 Marta Jurek
REFLEX 4 Julia Czajka
33 REFLEX 5 Robert Konik
REFLEX 5 Szymon Kracarz
34 REFLEX 6 Dominik Tarnowicz
REFLEX 6 Kevin Niewiem
35 Gibasy Laura Gibas
Gibasy Milena Gibas
36 Machej Team Remigiusz Machej
Machej Team Miłosz Machej
37 Musli & Jogurt wersja familijna Ewa Pająk
Musli & Jogurt wersja familijna Sebastian Wika
38 Kamil Wilk Paweł Trzmielewski
Kamil Wilk Kamil Trzmielewski
39 Melon Radosław Żarczyński
Melon Tomasz Żarczyński
40 Zagórnioczki Martyna Zagórny
Zagórnioczki Alicja Zagórny
41 Żuki Rafał Kordiak
Żuki Geralt Kordiak
42 Żuki Jagoda Hojnacka-Kordiak
Żuki Ida K
43 InO SCI Daniel Stanny
InO SCI Katarzyna Stanna
44 DĄBROWSCY Jarosław Dąbrowski
DĄBROWSCY Lena Dąbrowska
45 Mama i córka Elżbieta Imielska
Mama i córka Małgorzata Imielska
46 FC Kurczaki Wojciech Niesyt
FC Kurczaki Magdalena Niesyt
47 Super Szybkie Błyskawice Katarzyna Kołaczek
Super Szybkie Błyskawice Szymon Kołaczek
48 Karateki Monika Wiącek
Karateki Oliwia Wiącek
49 PALA EXTREME Bartłomiej Pala
PALA EXTREME Robert Pala
50 MMMM-y Milena Pudło
MMMM-y MIchał Pudło
51 TEAM KASZKI Marcin Kaszowski
TEAM KASZKI Zosia Kaszowska
52 JAROMINKI OLIWIA JAROMIN
JAROMINKI JADWIGA JAROMIN
53 Witkowska Justyna Witkowska
Witkowska Milena Witkowska
54 Pędzące Żółwie x2 Jacek Herjan
Pędzące Żółwie x2 Filip Herjan
55 BnO Helena Kudłacz
BnO Tomasz Kudłacz

W z wózkami


brak