lista osób zgłoszonych do BB Nocą IV etap 2019

A kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Klub Królika Stefana Ania Witkowska
2 SKOB Frýdek Místek Barbora Svobodová
3 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Pavla Chudikova
4 OB Havirov Katka Fujakova
5 Jastrzębiacy Maria Marszałek
6 Wataha co się nie zmacha Justyna Massalska
7 MAKRAK Małgorzata Rakus
8 OB Havirov Sylva Vricanova
9 UKS Kometa Kinga Pogoda
10 SKOB Kobra Vsetín Barbora Muchová
11 Indywidualnie Natalia Dwojna
12 UKS KOMETA Julia Nyga
13 Burkina Faso MTBO team Karolina Pacek
14 Team 360 Hania Szczerbik
15 Coś nom pizło na łeb Iza Osyszko

A mężczyźni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Frýdek Místek Martin Svoboda
2 SKOB Ostrava Milan Svěchota
3 Team 360 stopni Ireneusz Waluga
4 Kulawy Jan Zdanowicz
5 Wieliczka O-Team Michał Wojarski
6 j-no piotr jamróz
7 SKOB Ostrava Martin Vojvodik
8 SKOB Ostrava Krzysztof Masny
9 Biegacz Łukasz Mach
10 SKOB Ostrava Tomáš Vavřík
11 TJ TŽ Třinec Rostislav Pietrzyk
12 Ino SCI Marcin Bijok
13 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Michał Bjolek
14 lepus.cz Roman Blazevic
15 lepus.cz Zbynek Bochnak
16 ind. Miłosz Miłosz Brych
17 UKS Kometa Filip Buława
18 Niewyspane leniwce Rafał Cader
19 UKS Sparta Wacław Czerkawski
20 W końcu dobiegnę Przemysław Dutka
21 Dzikie Dziki Mirosław Dzik
22 OB Havirov Zdenek Jakobi
23 UKS Sparta Piotr Jurczyk
24 UKS Sparta Maciej Jurczyk
25 Misiu Bogdan Król
26 ATZ Racibórz Piotr Lewandowski
27 Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
28 OB Havirov Rafał Mastela
29 GROMEK Roman Miszczyk
30 ATZ Racibórz Przemysław Niezgoda
31 ind. Katowice Rafał Polański
32 Czarna Wołga Jarosław Rakowski
33 BSRS Mateusz Sporysz
34 ind. Bielsko-Biała Mateusz Talanda
35 UKS Kometa Michał Towarek
36 lepus.cz Josef Zajic
37 The Vipers Jacek Żmij
38 SKOB Ostrava Pavel Kunath
39 SKOB Ostrava René Rýc-Bednář
40 OB HAVÍŘOV LADISLAV LUŽNÝ
41 UKS Kometa Gliwice Jan Byrczek
42 OB TJ TZ TRINEC Rostislav Sliz
43 InO SCI Kuba Stanny
44 a lukasz bluza
45 Coś nom pizło na łeb Jarek Borgiel
46 Coś nom pizło na łeb Marcin Pasek
47 SKOB Frýdek - Místek Pavel Matula

B kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Ostrava Hanka Svěchotová
2 GKT Cyrkino Aleksandra Dolezik
3 WKS Śląsk Krystyna Janiczek
4 Team Świrka Elżbieta Jasiak
5 OB Havirov Barbara Kaderova
6 Team Świrka Danuta Majdak
7 Pink Girl Aleksandra Polewka
8 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Renata Rehova
9 The Vipers Karolina Żmij
10 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Natálie Řehová
11 Albo bez pieska Katarzyna Cywinska
12 Ewidentna Sabina Stankiewicz

B mężczyźni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Ostrava Eduard Vojvodik
2 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Jan Bjolek
3 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Lukas Bjolek
4 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Michael Chudik
5 MATRIX Grzegorz Jaworski
6 MATRIX Mariusz Jaworski
7 Jastrzębiacy Patryk Marszałek
8 UKS Kometa Tomasz Polewka
9 HUT Przemysław Sawiak
10 Ino SCI Eryk Stępień
11 ind. Andrzej Wysocki
12 Zdezorientowany Adam Połącarz
13 ind. Roman Blimke
14 gb-arch.pl Grzegorz Buława
15 UKS Sparta Dominik Kolorz
16 SKOB Frýdek-Místek Tomáš Řeha
17 BSRS Władysław Pietrzykowski
18 Banik Ostrava Miroslav Sikora
19 OB TJ TZ TRINEC Eduard Sliz
20 Zeleznicari Zdenek Furmanek
21 Gortaty Roman Blimke
22 ATZ Racibórz Antoni Szotek
23 BP Running Team Wojciech Denkowski

C kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 #ZHR EKOszyszki Anna Pudełko
#ZHR EKOszyszki Weronika Kamińska
2 Komarzyce Krystyna Holerek
Komarzyce Paulina Kutny
3 Byle do przodu Mira Strządała
Byle do przodu Jolanta Biernat
4 CHICAS LOCAS Patrycja Rozmus-Procner
CHICAS LOCAS Luz Castillo-Żarczynski
5 Dwa Grzybki Po Deszczu Julianna Polewka
Dwa Grzybki Po Deszczu Beata Polewka
6 Dziedziczki Konopackiej Gabriela Cyran
Dziedziczki Konopackiej Aleksandra Sawicka
7 MaPo Pola Wysocka
MaPo Maja Wysocka
8 MATYHA Matylda Miszczyk
MATYHA Hania Pączyńska
9 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Magdalena Chudikova
SKOB Frydek-Mystek Ludmila Novalpva
10 TERCET Zofia Piotrowska
TERCET Grażyna Tomasiczek
11 UKS Sparta Marta Pawliczek
UKS Sparta - -
12 TEAM WITKI Marta Witek
TEAM WITKI - -
13 Banik Ostrava Marie Sikorova
Banik Ostrava - -
14 OB TJ TZ TRINEC Katerina Slizova
OB TJ TZ TRINEC Petra Slizova
15 InO SCI Agnieszka Stanna
InO SCI Nikola Lewandowska
16 Pogromcy ciemności Maja Postka
Pogromcy ciemności Emilia Kołodziejczyk
17 Tofik team Agnieszka Rus
Tofik team Agnieszka Rus
18 Filifionki Magda Zarzuta
Filifionki Michalina Palarczyk
19 Wszystkowiedzące Anastazja Płonka
Wszystkowiedzące Teresa Holerek
20 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Klaudia Pomorska
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Natalia Kliś
21 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Oliwia Gołębiowska
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alicja Lada
22 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Agnieszka Majkowska
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Zosia Wirtel
23 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Wiktoria Bożek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Julia Pietryka
24 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Maja Bożek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Magda Rączka
25 Dwa Motylki Zuzanna Zdrowak
Dwa Motylki Oliwia Żukowska
26 Daria Daria Hristova
Daria - -
27 nutzuz Natalia Stankowska
nutzuz Zuzanna Manderka
28 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Laura Staniczek
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Marta Pawliczek
29 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Oliwia Koczy
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Aleksandra Kocur
30 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jasmin Klapuch
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Jasmin Klapuch

C mężczyżni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Kamil Wilk Paweł Trzmielewski
Kamil Wilk Kamil Trzmielewski
2 SKOB Ostrava Tadeusz Masny
SKOB Ostrava Tadeusz Masny
3 BSRS Maciej Gruszka
BSRS Kacper Micor
4 G & G Łukasz Góralczyk
G & G Alex Góralczyk
5 ind. Bielsko-Biała Szymon Kapała
ind. Bielsko-Biała Kordian Janicki
6 K.A. Team Krystian Data
K.A. Team Adam Data
7 Sprytne Wyderki Tomasz Wydra
Sprytne Wyderki Michał Wydra
8 vnvl 2115 Dawid Stefanowicz
vnvl 2115 Tomasz Wawrzyniak
9 nocononiewiem Marcel Zimny
nocononiewiem Robert Wróbel
10 Najlepsi Kuba Jędrzkiewicz
Najlepsi Sebastian Przybyła
11 SKOB Frýdek Místek Vojtěch Rýznar
SKOB Frýdek Místek Jan Rýznar
12 Orzełki Grzegorz Orłowski
Orzełki Ignacy Orłowski
13 Grupa Melon Radosław Żarczyński
Grupa Melon Tomasz Żarczyński
14 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Bartosz Papszun
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Tomasz Białecki
15 SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Jakub Kozłowski
SP13 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Krzysztof Zagórski
16 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Mateusz Króliczek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Natan Lukanek
17 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Bartek Sarna
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Adrian Popielas
18 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Łukasz Ficek
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Tymoteusz Machej
19 Hubert&Karol Hubert Szczotka
Hubert&Karol Karol Gacek
20 Damian&Karol Damian Kania
Damian&Karol Karol Banot
21 UKS Sparta Czyżowice Karol Sówka
UKS Sparta Czyżowice Dominik Kolorz

C mix


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Ogary Marta Siedlecka
Ogary Jarosław Więzik
2 Tolki i Lolki Martyna Śrubarz
Tolki i Lolki Jacek Kontny
3 Krewetki w cieście Tomasz Cwiakala
Krewetki w cieście Martyna Cwiakala
4 Mlecyki Zofia Sylwestrzak
Mlecyki Bartłomiej Waszak
5 Spaleni Agnieszka Zioło
Spaleni Igor Zioło
6 Niebiescy dla Dziadziusia Jowita Kubica
Niebiescy dla Dziadziusia Miłosz Kubica
7 Brukselki Milena Manda
Brukselki Marek Manda
8 DUDI Family Team Katarzyna Duda
DUDI Family Team Sebastian Duda
9 Kawoholicy Joanna Fiałkowska
Kawoholicy Bartosz Zawiślak
10 Kurpas Team Barbara Tęcza-Kurpas
Kurpas Team Kornel Kurpas
11 Nicki Monika Nicpoń
Nicki Sylwester Nicpoń
12 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Valerie Matulova
SKOB Frydek-Mystek Martin Chudik
13 Zdezorientowani Natalia Wehsoly
Zdezorientowani Jakub Stec
14 MATRIX Barbara Jaworska
MATRIX Piotr Jaworski
15 AktywnyWeekend Ewa Stryczek
AktywnyWeekend Tomasz Stryczek
16 SKOB Frýdek Místek Petr Rýznar
SKOB Frýdek Místek Olga Rýznarová
17 TheGEORGEUS Jerzy Gliwicki
TheGEORGEUS Joanna Gliwicka
18 Szybcy i wściekli Szymon Ochodek
Szybcy i wściekli Zuzanna Jasińska
19 BEJBICZKI Honorata Miszczyk
BEJBICZKI Szymon Jopek
20 Żurki Maja Żurowska
Żurki Artur Żurowski
21 SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Anna Gatner
SP17 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Dawid Marszałek
22 Błądzący we mgle Magdalena Penczak
Błądzący we mgle Tomasz Wybituła

R zespoły rodzinne


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Zagórnioczki Martyna Zagórny
Zagórnioczki Alicja Zagórny
2 Boxy Piotr Pudełko
Boxy Grzegorz Pudełko
3 tatazcórką Krzysztof Piekarczyk
tatazcórką Małgorzata Piekarczyk
4 SKOB Ostrava Przemysław Masny
SKOB Ostrava Anna Masny
5 TEAM KASZKI Marcin Kaszowski
TEAM KASZKI Zosia Kaszowska
6 Frýdek Radim Starosta
Frýdek Karel Starosta
7 BIZONKI Tymoteusz Bizoń
BIZONKI Łukasz Bizoń
8 COOK Dariusz Kuk
COOK Dominik Kuk
9 Dzikie Dziki Zosia Dzik
Dzikie Dziki Bogusława Dzik
10 E-misie Emma Wysocka
E-misie Dorota Gluza
11 FUTRZAKI Wojciech Kożuch
FUTRZAKI Katarzyna Droździk-Kozuch
12 GWIEZDNE WOJNY Reaktywacja Anna Broda
GWIEZDNE WOJNY Reaktywacja Katarzyna Broda
13 INIEMAMOCNI Jan Prasoł
INIEMAMOCNI Katarzyna Prasoł
14 IRONMAN Nataniel Zimny
IRONMAN Mariola Wojtuniecka
15 JAROMINKI Oliwia Jaromin
JAROMINKI Jadwiga Jaromin
16 KAWUSIE Lena Kawa
KAWUSIE Maksymilian Kawa
17 MAKRAK Antonina Rakus
MAKRAK Kornel Rakus
18 NA LUZIE Karolina Łukaszewska
NA LUZIE Judyta Łukaszewska
19 Niezorientowane tygryski Justyna Połącarz
Niezorientowane tygryski Adam Połącarz
20 OB Havirov Adam Fujak
OB Havirov Martin Vrican
21 OLEKSY Filip Oleksy
OLEKSY Martyna Oleksy
22 Pędzące Żółwie Maria Grela
Pędzące Żółwie Mateusz Grela
23 PIOTRUSILLA Piotr Jonkisz
PIOTRUSILLA Karol Jonkisz
24 PROTEINY 1 Zuzanna Białek
PROTEINY 1 Przemysław Białek
25 Proteiny 2 Anna Białek
Proteiny 2 Mikołaj Białek
26 PRZYSTAŁ TEAM Jakub Przystał
PRZYSTAŁ TEAM Tymon Przystoł
27 SISTERS 2 Martyna Luszkiewicz
SISTERS 2 Ewa Hoczek
28 STASZKI Błażej Staszek
STASZKI Oskar Staszek
29 The Vipers Szymon Żmij
The Vipers Sylwia Żmij
30 Wercia&Maciek Weronika Kliś
Wercia&Maciek Maciej Kliś
31 Wyścigówki Amelia Krzak
Wyścigówki Katarzyna Krzak
32 Z&T Zofia Wrzoł
Z&T Grzegorz Wrzoł
33 Zębate Krokodyle Igor Kucharczyk
Zębate Krokodyle Nadia Kucharczyk
34 InO SCI Daniel Stanny
InO SCI Ewa Stanna
35 Chytre liski Grzegorz Dudek
Chytre liski Ania Dudek
36 2Szafrany Zoya Szafran
2Szafrany Kacper Szafran
37 Sówki Piraci Aneta Ostrowska-Góralczyk
Sówki Piraci Jeremi Starosta
38 Bijoki Jan Bijok
Bijoki Zofia Bijok
39 Szybcy i Szelki Jarosław Rakowski
Szybcy i Szelki Patryk Rakowski
40 PALA EXTREME Bartłomiej Pala
PALA EXTREME Robert Pala
41 #zhr EmiTeam Emilia Wojcieszczak
#zhr EmiTeam Marcin Wojcieszczak
42 Gormiti Grzegorz Czader
Gormiti Antoś Czader
43 Wesołesołki Marcin Wesołowski
Wesołesołki Maksymilian Wesołowski
44 MMMM-y Milena Pudło
MMMM-y Michał Pudło
45 Witkowskie team Justyna Witkowska
Witkowskie team Milena Witkowska
46 REFLEX 1 Lena Janiak
REFLEX 1 Julia Konik
47 REFLEX 2 Zuzanna Baj
REFLEX 2 Nadia Błasczyk
48 REFLEX 3 Robert Konik
REFLEX 3 Szymon Krajcarz
49 REFLEX 4 Marta Jurek
REFLEX 4 Julia Czajka
50 REFLEX 5 Dominik Tarnowicz
REFLEX 5 Katarzyna Androsz
51 Dawid&Filip Dawid Kret
Dawid&Filip Filip Kubis
52 Małgosia&Konrad Małgorzata Kubis
Małgosia&Konrad Konrad Szromek
53 Karol&Paweł Paweł Kawa
Karol&Paweł Karol Jurga
54 Aleksandra Aleksandra Kost
Aleksandra - -
55 SuperSzybkieBłyskawice Szymon Kołaczek
SuperSzybkieBłyskawice Katarzyna Kołaczek
56 Karateki Monika Wiącek
Karateki Oliwia Wiącek