lista osób zgłoszonych do BB NOCĄ III etap

A kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Pavla Chudikova
2 OB Havirov Katka Fujakova
3 Ino SCI Hanna Marszałek
4 Jastrzębiacy Maria Marszałek
5 Wataha co się nie zmacha Justyna Massalska
6 MAKRAK Małgorzata Rakus
7 OB Havirov Sylva Vricanova
8 OB Havirov Rafał Mastela
9 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Barbora Svobodová
10 Kobra Vsetín Barbora Muchová

A mężczyźni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 SKOB Ostrava Martin Vojvodik
2 Biegacz Łukasz Mach
3 SKOB Ostrava Milan Svěchota
4 Ino SCI Marcin Bijok
5 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Michał Bjolek
6 lepus.cz Roman Blazevic
7 lepus.cz Zbynek Bochnak
8 ind. Miłosz Brych
9 UKS Kometa Filip Buława
10 Niewyspane leniwce Rafał Cader
11 UKS Sparta Wacław Czerkawski
12 W końcu dobiegnę Przemysław Dutka
13 Dzikie Dziki Mirosław Dzik
14 OB Havirov Zdenek Jakobi
15 UKS Sparta Piotr Jurczyk
16 UKS Sparta Maciej Jurczyk
17 Misiu Bogdan Król
18 ATZ Racibórz Piotr Lewandowski
19 Jastrzębiacy Waldemar Marszałek
20 GROMEK Roman Miszczyk
21 ATZ Racibórz Przemysław Niezgoda
22 ind. Rafał Polański
23 Czarna Wołga Jarosław Rakowski
24 BSRS Mateusz Sporysz
25 ind. Mateusz Talanda
26 UKS Kometa Michał Towarek
27 Team 360 stopni Ireneusz Waluga
28 lepus.cz Josef Zajic
29 The Vipers Jacek Żmij
30 OB Havirov Rafał Mastela
31 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Martin Svoboda
32 J-no piotr jamróz
33 Team 360 stopni Ireneusz Waluga
34 SKOB Ostrava Tomáš Vavřík

B kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Azymut Team Aleksandra Dolezik
2 WKS Śląsk Krystyna Janiczek
3 OB Havirov Barbara Kaderova
4 Pink Girl Aleksandra Polewka
5 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Renata Rehova
6 The Vipers Karolina Żmij
7 Team Świrka Elżbieta Jasiak
8 Team Świrka Danuta Majdak

B mężczyźni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 gb-arch.pl Grzegorz Buława
2 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Jan Bjolek
3 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Lukas Bjolek
4 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Michael Chudik
5 MATRIX Grzegorz Jaworski
6 MATRIX Mariusz Jaworski
7 Jastrzębiacy Patryk Marszałek
8 Tata jeszcze biega Tomasz Polewka
9 HUT Przemysław Sawiak
10 Ino SCI Eryk Stępień
11 ind. Andrzej Wysocki
12 Zdezorientowany Adam Połącarz
13 ATZ Racibórz Antoni Szotek
14 SKOB Ostrava Eduard Vojvodik
15 gb-arch..pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława Grzegorz Buława
16 Tolki i Lolki Cezary Pietraszko
17 radioorientacja Władysław Pietrzykowski
18 SKOB Ostrava Marian Petr
19 SKOB Ostrava Marian Zádrapa
20 Zeleznicari Zdeněk Furmánek

C kobiety


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 UKS Sparta Marta Pawliczek
UKS Sparta - -
2 TERCET Zofia Piotrowska
TERCET Grażyna Tomasiczek
3 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Magdalena Chudikova
SKOB Frydek-Mystek Ludmila Novakova
4 MATYHA Matylda Miszczyk
MATYHA Hanna Pączyńska
5 MaPo Maja Wysocka
MaPo Pola Wysocka
6 Dziedziczki Konopackiej Gabriela Cyran
Dziedziczki Konopackiej Aleksandra Sawicka
7 Dwa Grzybki Po Deszczu Julianna Polewka
Dwa Grzybki Po Deszczu Beata Polewka
8 CHICAS LOCAS Patrycja Rozmus-Procner
CHICAS LOCAS Luz Castillo-Żarczynski
9 Byle do przodu Mira Strządała
Byle do przodu Jolanta Biernat
10 M&M Marzena Kaczmarczyk-Dobija
M&M Marta Dobija

C mężczyżni


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Noconiewiem Marcel Zimny
Noconiewiem Robert Wróbel
2 vnvl 2115 Dawid Stefanowicz
vnvl 2115 Tomasz Wawrzyniak
3 UKS Sparta Dominik Kolorz
UKS Sparta - -
4 Sprytne Wyderki Tomasz Wydra
Sprytne Wyderki Michał Wydra
5 K.A. Team Krystian Data
K.A. Team Adam Data
6 ind. Bielsko-Biała Szymon Kapała
ind. Bielsko-Biała Kordian Janicki
7 G & G Łukasz Góralczyk
G & G Alex Góralczyk
8 BSRS Maciej Gruszka
BSRS Kacper Micor
9 Nocny Wilk Jakub Jędrzkiewicz
Nocny Wilk Jakub Jędrzkiewicz

C mix


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Ogary Marta Siedlecka
Ogary Jarosław Więzik
2 MATRIX Barbara Jaworska
MATRIX Piotr Jaworski
3 Zdezorientowani Natalia Wehsoly
Zdezorientowani Jakub Stec
4 SKOB Frydek-Mystek Valerie Matulova
SKOB Frydek-Mystek Martin Chudik
5 NICKI Monika Nicpoń
NICKI Sylwester Nicpoń
6 Kurpas Team Barbara Tęcza-Kurpas
Kurpas Team Kornel Kurpas
7 Kawoholicy Joanna Fiałkowska
Kawoholicy Bartosz Zawiślak
8 Duda Katarzyna Duda
Duda Sebastian Duda
9 Brukselki Milena Manda
Brukselki Marek Manda
10 NIEBIESCY DLA DZIADZIUSIA Miłosz Kubica
NIEBIESCY DLA DZIADZIUSIA Jowita Kubica
11 1410 Team Magdalena Dobija
1410 Team Dominik Czarkowski
12 Grupa Melon Radosław Żarczyński
Grupa Melon Tomasz Żarczyński
13 Grupa Melon Radosław Żarczyński
Grupa Melon Tomasz Żarczyński

R zespoły rodzinne


lp. Drużyna Imie Nazwisko
1 Zębate Krokodyle Igor Kucharczyk
Zębate Krokodyle Ewa Kucharczyk
2 Z&T Zofia Wrzoł
Z&T Grzegorz Wrzoł
3 Wyścigówki Amelia Krzak
Wyścigówki Katarzyna Krzak
4 Wercia&Maciej Weronika Kliś
Wercia&Maciej Maciej Kliś
5 The Vipers Szymon Żmij
The Vipers Sylwia Żmij
6 STASZKI Błażej Staszek
STASZKI Oskar Staszek
7 SISTERS 2 Martyna Luszkiewicz
SISTERS 2 Ewa Hoczek
8 PRZYSTAŁ TEAM Jakub Przystał
PRZYSTAŁ TEAM Tymon Przystał
9 PROTEINY 1 Zuzanna Białek
PROTEINY 1 Przemysław Białek
10 PROTEINY 2 Anna Białek
PROTEINY 2 Mikołaj Białek
11 PIOTRUSILLA Piotr Jonkisz
PIOTRUSILLA Karol Jonkisz
12 Pędzące Żółwie Maria Grela
Pędzące Żółwie Mateusz Grela
13 OLEKSY Filip Oleksy
OLEKSY Martyna Oleksy
14 OB Havirov Adam Fujak
OB Havirov Martin Vrican
15 Niezorientowane tygryski Justyna Połącarz
Niezorientowane tygryski Adam Połącarz
16 NA LUZIE Karolina Łukaszewska
NA LUZIE Judyta Łukaszewska
17 MAKRAK Antonina Rakus
MAKRAK Kornel Rakus
18 KAWUSIE Lena Kawa
KAWUSIE Maksymilian Kawa
19 JAROMINKI Oliwia Jaromin
JAROMINKI Jadwiga Jaromin
20 IRONMAN Nataniel Zimny
IRONMAN Mariola Wojtuniecka
21 INIEMAMOCNI Jan Prasoł
INIEMAMOCNI Katarzyna Prasoł
22 GWIEZDNE WOJNY Reaktywacja Anna Broda
GWIEZDNE WOJNY Reaktywacja Katarzyna Broda
23 FUTRZAKI Wojciech Kożuch
FUTRZAKI Katarzyna Droździk-Kozuch
24 E-misie Emma Wysocka
E-misie Dorota Gluza
25 Dzikie Dziki Zofia Dzik
Dzikie Dziki Bogusława Dzik
26 COOK Dominik Kuk
COOK Dariusz Kuk
27 BIZONKI Tymoteusz Bizoń
BIZONKI Łukasz Bizoń
28 supermeny Antoś Czader
supermeny Grzegorz Czader

W z wózkami


brak